ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15218132
nr 1521 8132
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Café table, "Capri". Signed, numbered 323/360, unframed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 55x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Cafébord, "Capri". Signerad, numrerad 323/360, oramat löst blad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 55x46 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday February 13 2023
at 19:29:11
13/2 00:50:07